Is Warheads So Sour Gummy Candy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syurp, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Colours, Natural And Artificial Flavours. Contains Tartrazine. May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Wheat, Soy And Eggs.

Check Warheads So Sour Gummy Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go