Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is WARM DIPS MIX, SUPREME PIZZA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ONION, GREEN BELL PEPPER, RED BELL PEPPER, SUGAR, SPICES, GARLIC, BUTTON AND PORCINI MUSHROOMS, CRUSHED RED PEPPER FLAKES, PARSLEY.

Check WARM DIPS MIX, SUPREME PIZZA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmamiSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking
Oat Free? WARM DIPS MIX, SUPREME PIZZA | Spoonful