Is WATER ENHANCER, FRUIT JUICY RED Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, SUCRALOSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, RED 40, MALIC ACID, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), BLUE 1.
Check WATER ENHANCER, FRUIT JUICY RED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATER ENHANCER, FRUIT JUICY RED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


