Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Waterbridge The Mix Sour Gummies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (glucose Syrup, Sugar, Apple Juice Concentrate), Beef Gelatin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Flavours, Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Paprika Extract, Turmeric Extract, Spirulina Extract, Chlorophyll, Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin, Caramel. May contain Wheat, Milk, Soya.

Check Waterbridge The Mix Sour Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Waterbridge The Mix Sour Gummies | Spoonful