Is Watermelon sour wedges Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, corn syrup, modified corn starch, gelatin, fumaric acid, citric acid, malic acid, natural and artificial flavors, sodium citrate, yellow 5, red 40, blue 1, and titanium dioxide. allergens: this product was packed in a facility where peanuts, tree nuts, milk and soy are used in the production of other products.
Check Watermelon sour wedges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watermelon sour wedges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


