Is Wax Lyrical Day At The Spa Diffuser Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains: Eucalyptol, Linalool, dl-Citronellol. May produce an allergic reaction.
Check Wax Lyrical Day At The Spa Diffuser against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wax Lyrical Day At The Spa Diffuser in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Wax Lyrical Day At The Spa Diffuser is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


