Is Webbox Lick E Lix Salmon Cat Treats 5 pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meat and Animal Derivatives (26%), Fish and Fish D erivatives (Salmon 4%), Derivatives of Vegetable O rigin, Milk and Milk Derivatives, Oils and Fats.
Check Webbox Lick E Lix Salmon Cat Treats 5 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Webbox Lick E Lix Salmon Cat Treats 5 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Webbox Lick E Lix Salmon Cat Treats 5 pack is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


