Is Webbox Lick-e-Soup Rich in Salmon 4 x 20g (80g) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Fish and Fish Derivatives (Salmon Fillet 20%), Derivatives of Vegetable Origin, Minerals, Vegetables (Dried Spinach 0.05%, equivalent to 0.5% Spinach)
Check Webbox Lick-e-Soup Rich in Salmon 4 x 20g (80g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Webbox Lick-e-Soup Rich in Salmon 4 x 20g (80g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Webbox Lick-e-Soup Rich in Salmon 4 x 20g (80g) is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Spreadable
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking


