Is Webbox Natural Salmon in Jelly Heart Alu Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meat and Animal Derivatives, Fish and Fish Derivatives (5% Salmon), Minerals, Inulin (0.1%)
Check Webbox Natural Salmon in Jelly Heart Alu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Webbox Natural Salmon in Jelly Heart Alu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Webbox Natural Salmon in Jelly Heart Alu is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking


