Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Webbox Tasty Sticks with Turkey & Lamb Cat Treats 7 x 5g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat and Animal Derivatives (95%, of which 75% Meat with 5% Turkey, 5% Lamb), Vegetable Derivatives, Minerals

Check Webbox Tasty Sticks with Turkey & Lamb Cat Treats 7 x 5g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Webbox Tasty Sticks with Turkey & Lamb Cat Treats 7 x 5g | Spoonful