Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Weber® Grill Spray 6 oz. Aerosol Can Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Natural Hickory Flavor, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Sorbate Added As A Preservative, Propellant.

Check Weber® Grill Spray 6 oz. Aerosol Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Weber® Grill Spray 6 oz. Aerosol Can is available at 2 retailers

IGAAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Can

Flavor
SmokySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
GrillingCooking
Egg Free? Weber® Grill Spray 6 oz. Aerosol Can | Spoonful