Is Weber Honey Garlic Seasoning & Rub Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dried Garlic, Salt, Brown Sugar, Sweet Chili Pepper, Spice. Maltodextrin, Soy Sauce Solids, (soybeans, Salt, Sugar), Honey, Rice Concentrate, Distilled Vinegar. Contains: Soy.

Check Weber Honey Garlic Seasoning & Rub against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickyHoneySweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking
Egg Free? Weber Honey Garlic Seasoning & Rub | Spoonful