Is Weber Mediterranean Seasoning Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Dried Garlic, Spices, Sugar, Paprika, Chili Pepper, Natural Flavors.

Check Weber Mediterranean Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Dried

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSaladTopping
Peanut Free? Weber Mediterranean Seasoning | Spoonful