Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wedderspoon Raw Manuka Honey Active 16+, 17.6 oz Jar (two Pack) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Manuka Honey

Check Wedderspoon Raw Manuka Honey Active 16+, 17.6 oz Jar (two Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wedderspoon Raw Manuka Honey Active 16+, 17.6 oz Jar (two Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Wedderspoon Raw Manuka Honey Active 16+, 17.6 oz Jar (two Pack) | Spoonful