Is Wedderspoon Raw Manuka Honey Active 16+, 17.6 oz Jar (two Pack) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Manuka Honey
Check Wedderspoon Raw Manuka Honey Active 16+, 17.6 oz Jar (two Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wedderspoon Raw Manuka Honey Active 16+, 17.6 oz Jar (two Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wedderspoon Raw Manuka Honey Active 16+, 17.6 oz Jar (two Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingGarnishing


