Is Weetabix Whole Grain Cereal Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Wheat, Sugars (barley Malt Extract, Cane Sugar), Salt. Contains Wheat and Barley.
Check Weetabix Whole Grain Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weetabix Whole Grain Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


