Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is WEGMANS, BASTING OIL, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, GARLIC & HERB, GARLIC & HERB Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, DRIED PARSLEY, DRIED THYME, NATURAL GARLIC FLAVOR.

Check WEGMANS, BASTING OIL, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, GARLIC & HERB, GARLIC & HERB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? WEGMANS, BASTING OIL, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, GARLIC & HERB, GARLIC & HERB | Spoonful