Is Wegmans Black Garlic Hummus, Black Garlic Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, CANOLA OIL, FILTERED WATER, TAHINI (SESAME SEED PASTE), BROWN SUGAR, ROASTED GARLIC, SEA SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ROASTED GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC, BLACK GARLIC POWDER, GARLIC POWDER.

Check Wegmans Black Garlic Hummus, Black Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich
Oat Free? Wegmans Black Garlic Hummus, Black Garlic | Spoonful