Is Wegmans Corn Salsa, Corn Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FIRE ROASTED TOMATOES, CORN, POBLANO PEPPERS, ONION, WATER, TOMATO CONCENTRATE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CAYENNE PEPPER, SPICES.

Check Wegmans Corn Salsa, Corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
AcidicPepperyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep