Is Wegmans Fudge Bars, Fudge Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, ERYTHRITOL, MALTODEXTRIN, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), REBAUDIOSIDE A (STEVIA EXTRACT), VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check Wegmans Fudge Bars, Fudge against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Wegmans Fudge Bars, Fudge | Spoonful