Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wegmans Gluten Free Fettuccine Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice Flour, Water, Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Whole Eggs, Egg Whites, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Glucono Delta-lactone.

Check Wegmans Gluten Free Fettuccine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingLunch
Peanut Free? Wegmans Gluten Free Fettuccine | Spoonful