Is Wegmans Moroccan Lentil Hummus Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LENTILS, CHICKPEAS, FILTERED WATER, CANOLA OIL, BROWN SUGAR, SEA SALT, GARLIC, CILANTRO, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, LEMON JUICE.

Check Wegmans Moroccan Lentil Hummus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusEarthyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingSide Dish