Is Wegmans Organic Black Bean & Corn Salsa Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, CITRIC ACID), ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES IN ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS, ORGANIC GREEN BELL PEPPERS, ORGANIC CORN, ORGANIC BLACK BEANS, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC DRIED ONIONS, SALT, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC DRIED GARLIC, ORGANIC SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Wegmans Organic Black Bean & Corn Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Organic Black Bean & Corn Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CRUNCHY VANILLA ORGANIC A DELICIOUS MEDLEY OF CORN, RICE, QUINOA, FLAX, BUCKWHEAT & AMARANTH CEREAL, CRUNCHY VANILLA
Trader Joe's Organic Corn Chip Dippers
Forager Project, Organic Dairy-Free Vanilla Bean Cashewmilk Yogurt Alternative, 24 Ounce
Ancient Harvest Supergrain Pasta Organic Gluten Free Corn & Quinoa Blend Penne Box - 8 Oz
Trader Joe's Organic Elote Corn Chip Dippers Mexican-Style Sweet Corn Flavored Seasoning
About this product
Salsa · Spreadable


