Is Wegmans Organic Italian Herbs Stir in Paste Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC THYME, ORGANIC ROSEMARY, ORGANIC MARJORAM, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC SAVORY, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, UNREFINED MEDITERRANEAN SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM.

Check Wegmans Organic Italian Herbs Stir in Paste against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping
Wheat Free? Wegmans Organic Italian Herbs Stir in Paste | Spoonful