Is Wegmans Organic Mild Guacamole, Mild Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC HASS AVOCADOS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH: WATER, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONION, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC GRANULATED GARLIC.

Check Wegmans Organic Mild Guacamole, Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwichGarnishing
Lactose Free? Wegmans Organic Mild Guacamole, Mild | Spoonful