Is Wegmans Pineapple Mango Salsa, Pineapple Mango Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, MANGO, ONION, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE, MINT, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT.

Check Wegmans Pineapple Mango Salsa, Pineapple Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad
Oat Free? Wegmans Pineapple Mango Salsa, Pineapple Mango | Spoonful