Is Wegmans Protein Pasta elbows Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semolina, Durum Flour, Pea Protein Isolate, Modified Wheat Starch, Wheat Protein Isolate, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate (Iron), Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid.

Check Wegmans Protein Pasta elbows against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried, Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Wegmans Protein Pasta elbows | Spoonful