Is ROASTED PINE NUTS, ROASTED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, FILTERED WATER, CANOLA OIL, TAHINI (SESAME SEED PASTE), GARLIC, LEMON JUICE, SEA SALT, PINE NUTS, RED PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID, SPICES.

Check ROASTED PINE NUTS, ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping
Lactose Free? ROASTED PINE NUTS, ROASTED | Spoonful