Is Wegmans Salt & Vinegar Get Poppin' Crispy Potato Snacks, Salt & Vinegar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATO CHIP (POTATOES, RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH), SUNFLOWER OIL, SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, SUGAR, MALIC ACID).

Check Wegmans Salt & Vinegar Get Poppin' Crispy Potato Snacks, Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing