Is Wegmans Spicy Guacamole Snack Pack, Spicy Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADOS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH: JALAPENO PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, JALAPENO PEPPER POWDER, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPERS, GRANULATED GARLIC.

Check Wegmans Spicy Guacamole Snack Pack, Spicy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingOn The Go
Egg Free? Wegmans Spicy Guacamole Snack Pack, Spicy | Spoonful