Is Wegmans Spicy Guacamole, Spicy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADOS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH: JALAPENO PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, JALAPENO PEPPER POWDER, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPERS, GRANULATED GARLIC.

Check Wegmans Spicy Guacamole, Spicy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping