Is WEIS, CHICKEN SEASON 'N BAKE, ROASTING BAG AND SEASONING Oat Free?

Ingredients
SPICE AND COLORING FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS (HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, CHICKEN FAT), AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, CITRIC ACID. NOT MORE THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING
Check WEIS, CHICKEN SEASON 'N BAKE, ROASTING BAG AND SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEIS, CHICKEN SEASON 'N BAKE, ROASTING BAG AND SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
Sweet Loren's Place and Bake Gluten Free Fudgy Brownie Cookies, 12 oz.
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Sour Patch Kids Original Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz Bag
Rice A Roni Rice & Vermicelli Chicken Broth And Herbs Flavor, 6.9 oz
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


