No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is WEIS, CORN CHIPS WITH FLAX Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YELLOW CORN MASA, FLAX SEED, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT.

Check WEIS, CORN CHIPS WITH FLAX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Soy Free? WEIS, CORN CHIPS WITH FLAX | Spoonful