Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is WEIS QUALITY, CHERRY JELLS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORING (FD&C RED 40).

Check WEIS QUALITY, CHERRY JELLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? WEIS QUALITY, CHERRY JELLS | Spoonful