Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is WEIS QUALITY, EASTER JUJU MIX Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, MINERAL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW #6, RED #40, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1).

Check WEIS QUALITY, EASTER JUJU MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Waxy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? WEIS QUALITY, EASTER JUJU MIX | Spoonful