Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is WEIS QUALITY, MIXED NUTS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE BRAZIL NUTS, BLANCHED FILBERTS, (ROASTED SALTED) ALMONDS, CASHEWS 320, PECANS: SALT, COTTONSEED OIL.

Check WEIS QUALITY, MIXED NUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing
Lactose Free? WEIS QUALITY, MIXED NUTS | Spoonful