Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is WEIS QUALITY, PREMIUM STUFFED OLIVES, GARLIC Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

QUEEN OLIVES, GARLIC, WATER, SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES).

Check WEIS QUALITY, PREMIUM STUFFED OLIVES, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad Topping
Tree Nut Free? WEIS QUALITY, PREMIUM STUFFED OLIVES, GARLIC | Spoonful