Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Weis Quality Spooky Spice Drops, Spooky Spice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 6. RED 40. BLUE 1. YELLOW 5. RED 3).

Check Weis Quality Spooky Spice Drops, Spooky Spice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Weis Quality Spooky Spice Drops, Spooky Spice | Spoonful