No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is WEIS, ROASTED AND SALTED SUNFLOWER MEAT Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHELLED SUNFLOWER SEEDS (ROASTED IN COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN, CANOLA OIL AND SUNFLOWER OIL), SALT.

Check WEIS, ROASTED AND SALTED SUNFLOWER MEAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Soy Free? WEIS, ROASTED AND SALTED SUNFLOWER MEAT | Spoonful