Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is WEIS, ROASTED AND SALTED SUNFLOWER MEAT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHELLED SUNFLOWER SEEDS (ROASTED IN COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN, CANOLA OIL AND SUNFLOWER OIL), SALT.

Check WEIS, ROASTED AND SALTED SUNFLOWER MEAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Wheat Free? WEIS, ROASTED AND SALTED SUNFLOWER MEAT | Spoonful