Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is WELCH'S, CHILLERS JUICE DRINK, STRAWBERRY KIWI, STRAWBERRY KIWI Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, KIWI JUICE CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SODIUM CITATE, GUM ACACIA, ESTER GUM, RED 40 (COLOR).

Check WELCH'S, CHILLERS JUICE DRINK, STRAWBERRY KIWI, STRAWBERRY KIWI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Peanut Free? WELCH'S, CHILLERS JUICE DRINK, STRAWBERRY KIWI, STRAWBERRY KIWI | Spoonful