Is WELCH'S, CHILLERS JUICE DRINK, STRAWBERRY KIWI, STRAWBERRY KIWI Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, KIWI JUICE CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SODIUM CITATE, GUM ACACIA, ESTER GUM, RED 40 (COLOR).
Check WELCH'S, CHILLERS JUICE DRINK, STRAWBERRY KIWI, STRAWBERRY KIWI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WELCH'S, CHILLERS JUICE DRINK, STRAWBERRY KIWI, STRAWBERRY KIWI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Naked Strawberry Banana All Natural Vegan Juice Smoothie - 15.2oz
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Strawberry Banana - 16 Fl. Oz.
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Juice · Liquid


