Is WELCH'S, WHOLESOME & DELICIOUS DRIED MANGOS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO, SUGAR, MANGO JUICE, SULFUR DIOXIDE (TO PRESERVE FLAVOR), CITRIC ACID.

Check WELCH'S, WHOLESOME & DELICIOUS DRIED MANGOS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping
Oat Free? WELCH'S, WHOLESOME & DELICIOUS DRIED MANGOS | Spoonful