Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Weleda Rhinodorn Nasal Spray Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

1g of isotonic solution contains: Sodium chloride 5mg, Potassium chloride 5mg, Aloe vera gel (Aloe barbadensis leaf in. juice) 5ml, Water for injections.

Check Weleda Rhinodorn Nasal Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Weleda Rhinodorn Nasal Spray is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Wheat Free? Weleda Rhinodorn Nasal Spray | Spoonful