Is Well & Good Bakery Gluten Free Brioche Buns Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Flour Blend (Corn Starch, Tapioca Starch, Potato Starch, Psyllium Husk, Sugar, Cellulose Powder, Iodized Salt, Flax Seed Flour, Baking Powder, Mono and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Xanthan Gum, Spirulina), Water, Yeast, Oil, Vinegar, Natural Flavors, Turmeric or Carotene.
Check Well & Good Bakery Gluten Free Brioche Buns against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Well & Good Bakery Gluten Free Brioche Buns in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal Prep


