Is Wella Shockwaves Ultra Strong Power Hold Gel Spray 150ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Alcohol Denat., Octylacrylamide/Acrylates/Butylaminoethyl Methacrylate Copolymer, Water/Aqua/Eau, Aminomethyl Propanol, PEG-12 Dimethicone, Fragrance/Parfum, Linalool, Citronellol, Limonene, Hexyl Cinnamal
Check Wella Shockwaves Ultra Strong Power Hold Gel Spray 150ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wella Shockwaves Ultra Strong Power Hold Gel Spray 150ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Wella Shockwaves Ultra Strong Power Hold Gel Spray 150ml is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Gel-LikeSmooth
Commonly used for
Hair Styling


