Is Weller Caramel Coconut Bites With Cbd, Caramel Soy Free?

Ingredients
COCONUT, CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA, COCONUT MCT OIL, CARAMEL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, CBD FROM BROAD SPECTRUM HEMP.
Check Weller Caramel Coconut Bites With Cbd, Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weller Caramel Coconut Bites With Cbd, Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
SMOKED PROVOLONE SLICES CHEESE ALTERNATIVE WITH COCONUT OIL
The Gluten Free Bar Gluten Free Bites Dark Chocolate Coconut -- 4 oz
About this product
Snack · Piece


