Is Weller Original Coconut Bites With Cbd, Original Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT, CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA, COCONUT MCT OIL, SEA SALT, CBD FROM BROAD SPECTRUM HEMP.

Check Weller Original Coconut Bites With Cbd, Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Weller Original Coconut Bites With Cbd, Original | Spoonful