Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wellsley Farms Straight Cut Fries Frozen Fried Potatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, Palm Oil (palm Oil, Tbhq [antioxidant]), Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate (to Promote Color Retention), Dextrose (to Promote Browning)

Check Wellsley Farms Straight Cut Fries Frozen Fried Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen, Strip

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Wellsley Farms Straight Cut Fries Frozen Fried Potatoes | Spoonful