Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is WEST AFRICAN RED PALM OIL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FAIR TRADE HAND PRESSED RED PALM FRUIT OIL.

Check WEST AFRICAN RED PALM OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladGarnishing
Wheat Free? WEST AFRICAN RED PALM OIL | Spoonful